Daydream's ♪
Daydreams ♪
"The symbol of freedom it the music like a symphony"


Right-click is forbidden
any question?


もしもし
Moshi Moshi

Refresh About Link Stuff Rules Follow

Disclaimer
the girl


こんにちは ! I'm Akane Katsumi. 14 y.o. Welcome to my blog!! Please leave your footprints here . Your ip is . Hate my blog?? Just click
here. Don't ever dare open my page source, I know who you are ^-^



足跡
Tomodachi

  • Your Name Not Anonym
  • Your Url Blog Not Email
  • Don't Making Crush Here




  • 思い出
    Flashback


    Credit;
    Makes my blog beautiful, this is!

    © 2016 - Skins by Akane Katsumi and Cute icon from Pixel and other from Google.
    New Change
    Thursday, May 26, 2016 | 3 Comments
     
    Ohayouu gaes
    kemarin abis ujian praktek olahraga 
    dan alhasil kecapekan jadi sakit makanya dirumah 
    Karena ga ada kerjaan akhirnya ngedit nih blog 
     
     
    Kayaknya tampliannya sama aja ya 
    tapi aku dah berusaha sih jelek?
    Lehh maap lama pake skins jadi agak lupa coding denim ama simple :3
    menurut kalian bagus pake skins 
    atau 
    pake denim / simple template
     
    sekalian kritik saran yaa (jan pedes amet )
     
     
     
    Sayonaraaa
     
     
     
     

    Blogger Shafa Zahra said...

    Bagus skin, deh... ^_^ #menurutku

     
    Blogger Arianne Francisca said...

    Thanks sarannya :)

     
    Blogger Alneira Firja Azaria said...

    Saranku, yang tulisan "Langganan: Poskan Komentar (Atom) itu di hilangkan aja deh kak, biar bagus. hehehe ... cuma saran, gak lebih =)) lebih suka saat ini :)

     

    Post a Comment

    Moshi - Moshi

    Leave comment here
    Request ? tell in cbox
    Dont bad words

    Obey the rules ? Free comment :)

    Past Future